Menu

GRIPPER All Terrain AMP

  • AMP-ATG-GRIPPER
  • AMP-ATG-TREAD
  • AMP-ATG-GRIPPER2
  • AMP-ATG-SPECS2
  • AMP-ATG-GRIPPER
  • AMP-ATG-SPECS
  • AMP-TERRAIN-GRIPPER
  • AMP-ATG-GRIPPER
  • AMP-ATG-TREAD
  • AMP-ATG-GRIPPER2
  • AMP-ATG-SPECS2
  • AMP-ATG-GRIPPER
  • AMP-ATG-SPECS
  • AMP-TERRAIN-GRIPPER

Description

AMP Tires has announced the addition of a new A/T tire to their line of light truck tires. The all… read more

SKU:
285-5520AMPCA
Category:
Tags:
, ,
Weight
15 kg
Dimensions
60 x 60 x 30 cm
view all details

Price

$349.99 $239.99

Quantity

- +

Total

$349.99 $239.99

0 reviews

Compare

Size *

- +

Description

  • AMP Tires has announced the addition of a new A/T tire to their line of light truck tires.
  • The all new Terrain Gripper combines an aggressive tread and heavy duty construction for maximum performance and reliability.
  • For pricing and orders please call - 705.881.2388 or write to us here

Additional information

Weight
15 kg
Dimensions
60 x 60 x 30 cm

Reviews (0)

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

  • There are no reviews yet.

Tyre Information

TypeWidthProfileSizeSpeed
All Season2655020
All Season2657017
All Season2755520
All Season2855520
All Season2857017
All Season2857516
All Season3055520
All Season3056018
All Season3056517
All Season3057016
All Season3057018
All Season3157516
All Season3157517
Mudders3512.5020
Mudders3712.5020

Parts Information

Parts Information

Make Model Year

About DH Performance & Sound

DH Performance & Sound is a division of DH Electronics. DH Electronics has been in business for over 20 years in Barrie and Simcoe County. To serve our existing & new customers, we are open Monday-Sunday with locations in Barrie and the 400 Market in Innisfil! DH Performance & Sound is a fast growing specialty company designed to bring you the latest and greatest in Auto Performance with a friendly smile. Be sure to check out our massive selection of Rims & Tires!

Call Us Today!

Local (705) 881-2388

[email protected]

Drop us a line anytime!

Copyright © 2017  DH Performance & Sound Inc.

Engineered by Black Star Laboratories Inc.

Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy

All manufacturer names, symbols, and descriptions used in our images and text are used solely for identification purposes only.